Certified ISOC Online Course Participants

From SdNOG wiki
Jump to: navigation, search

Meet SdNOG participants who completed "UNIX/Linux, Networking and DNS" Online Course Successfully :-)
For more details about the course please visit this page: UNIX/Linux, Networking and DNS Online Course

Group 01: 27 May - 17 June 2018

  1. Abdallah Faisal Abdallah Mohamed
  2. Abdulrahman Babiker Fadlulmaula Hussain
  3. Abdulrahman Muhammed Hassan Muhammed
  4. Ahmed Elfatih Abdalmlik Ahmed
  5. Azhari Osman Hamza Mohamed
  6. Ekram Abd Elmageed Khalil Abuzaid
  7. Elsheikh Ibrahim Elsheikh Mohammed
  8. Ethar Abdelrahman Mohamed Alfaki
  9. Hadeel Imadeldin Abdelsamad Ahmed
  10. Limia Mohamed Hassan Ali
  11. Lina Abdalla Abdelraouf Abdelwahab
  12. Maab Osamma Ahmed Abuelbasher
  13. Marwa Mohammad Osman Mohammad
  14. Musa Elsiddig Elsheikh Ahmed
  15. Nahid Elhussein Ahmed Mohamed
  16. Nuha Nasreldin Adam Mohamed
  17. Obay Mohamedhassan Ahmed Abadi
  18. Zainelabdeen Salah Awadelkareem Elgraeed

Group 02: 24 June - 17 July 2018

  1. Ali Omer Mohamed Aldow
  2. Ammar Mokhtar Gomaha Gaber
  3. Ashwag Bushra Abd Elmahmaud Ahmed
  4. Eman Abubaker-Elsiddig Ahmed Eltayeb
  5. Enas Ahmed Abualgasim Ahmed
  6. Esraa Omer Abdelrahim Elsheikh
  7. Hind Abubakr Abd-Elrahman Ibraheem
  8. Husseiny Eltayeb Mohamed Elhassan Eltayeb
  9. Hyfa Mohammed Osman Mohammed
  10. Mazin Abd Alwhab Altybe Mohammed
  11. Mohamed Abubaker Ibrahim Mahmoud
  12. Mohamed Suleiman Abdalla Omer
  13. Mohammed Osman Siddeig Elbadawy
  14. Mohanad Osman Siddeig Elbadawy
  15. Mojahid Mohammed Ali Mohammed
  16. Noon Mohamd Ahmed Bashir
  17. Shimaa Babiker Elmubarak Abd Elrahim
  18. Waeil Hassan Abdallah Alnor
  19. Yahya Muhammad Walid Tawil

Group 03: 28 August - 17 September 2018

  1. Abdelmajed Mohammed Eida Mousa
  2. Abobaker Elsidig Mohammed Suliman
  3. Ammar Mohammed Ahmed Ali
  4. Aya Fathelrahman Awad Mohammed
  5. Duaa Abdelmuniem Mohamed Osman
  6. Eman Mohammed Elmahi Yousif
  7. Fadwa Mahmoud Hussein Mekki
  8. Fatima Abuelelaa Ibrahim Eltahir
  9. Fatima Saad Saeed Farah
  10. Gamaraldeen Alshaikh Aljaily Mohammed Ali
  11. Hadeel Isam Aldeen Alfatih Abd Alrahman
  12. Husam Aldeen Borai Awad Alkarim Saad
  13. Mohamed Elamin Mohamedahmed Elamin
  14. Mohamed Mubarak Haroon Suliman
  15. Mohamedelfatih Saifeldin Osman Elamin
  16. Motaz Abdelhalim Abdelhalim Saidahmed
  17. Nehal Awad Ahmed Osman
  18. Nosaiba Mutaz Ali Dirdiri
  19. Osman Elhaj Osman Omer
  20. Qusai Awadalla Osman Abdulsamad
  21. Rahma Abdo Ebrahim Abdalgader
  22. Shahd Mustafa Yousif Osman

Group 04: 14 October - 4 November 2018

  1. Abd Alazeim Hadi Ibrahim Mohammed
  2. Abdalrahman Ahmed Mohammed Abdalrheem
  3. Abeer Abdelfttah Yousif Seed Ahmed
  4. Albasheer Abuagla Ahmed Alzain
  5. Atega Ismail Adam Gibreel
  6. Elfatih Mohamed Hameid Farah
  7. Gofran Talat Hassan Mohamed
  8. Khalid Fathalrhman Mohamedahmed Elgazouli
  9. Mohamed Elzain Hago Omer
  10. Mohamednoor Alsiddig Mohamednoor Altriafy
  11. Mohammed Hashim Mukhtar Abdalla
  12. Mohammed Ibrahim Hussien Mohammed
  13. Nemat Osama Khalid Osman
  14. Rasha Ibrahim Abkar Bashir
  15. Rayan Abdelraheem Elrasheed Hassan
  16. Sara Elbashir Ahmed Mohammed
  17. Suheil Ali Abdelmoneim Ismaiel
  18. Tareg Mohammed Taha Mahmoud

Group 05: 21 October - 10 November 2018

  1. Abrar Adil Abdelmoula Mohamed
  2. Ahmed Abubker Ahmed Awad
  3. Ahmed Elawad Abdallah Hassan
  4. Akrm Mohmmed Osman Adam Mohmmed
  5. Altayeb Abdullah Altayeb Ahmed
  6. Amar Hassan Ali Babiker
  7. Ammar Mohammed Adam Ismail
  8. Baraa Alfaki Ahmed Aleawd Ahmed
  9. Galeela Hassan Abdalla Mabrouk
  10. Mahmoud Mohammedali Mohammedzein Mohammedali
  11. Mohamed Abdallah Hassan Mosbal
  12. Mohamed Emad Eldin Abdelaziz Abdallah Mohamed
  13. Mohamed Hussain Abdalla Hussain
  14. Mohammed Ismat Mustafa Hussein
  15. Rania Mohamad Hamad Suliman
  16. Roaa Mohsin Ali Warrag
  17. Salah Abdelaal Musa Mohammed
  18. Samah Fath Alrhman Alsaeed Awad Allah
  19. Terteel Elsayedelbashir Hussein
  20. Wafa Omer Aboalgasim Ali
  21. Yasin Mohamed Alhaj Adam

Group 06: 16 December 2018 - 6 January 2019

  1. Mohammed Burai Ibrahim Ali
  2. Abdallah Najmeldin Abdallah Fadel
  3. Ali Mohamed Ibrahem Ali
  4. Amna Bint Wahab Mohammed Elamir
  5. Aser Omer Elmutasim Elsheikh Mohamed
  6. Assma Hamad Abd Al Rahman Mustafa
  7. Doha Ahmed Adam Noureldin
  8. Fatin Mohamed Elsiddig Musa
  9. Haga Zenab Mohammed Mustafa Khalil
  10. Marwa Mohammed Saeed
  11. Mohamed Khider Musa Bkheet
  12. Mohammedalmustafa Omer Esmaeil Mohammed
  13. Muna Mustafa Mohamed Rahmtalla
  14. Murtada Alhadi Abd alrasoul Ahmed
  15. Qabas Abdallah Salih Mohammed
  16. Ruaa Elrasheed Ahmed Mohamed Ali
  17. Sheraz Mohammed Elhassan

Group 07: 16 December 2018 - 6 January 2019

  1. Ahmed Baha Aldein Altayeb Mohamednour
  2. Ahmed Esam Mohammed Ahmed
  3. Ali Omer Bushara Abdalla
  4. Azza Izzaldeen Hasbalrasool Abdalrahman
  5. Firdous Alshafeea Mohammed Ibrahim
  6. Hadeel Ali Osman Alterafie
  7. hazuifa mohammed osman mohammed
  8. Hind Mansour Ahmed Mohamed Ali
  9. Lugain Fathi Hassan Mustafa
  10. Maher Mohamed Ali Aldoud Mahadi
  11. Mohamed Adam Ibrahim Yousif
  12. MohammedOmran ShamseEldeen Omran
  13. Mohaned Tajelanabia Ali Eldawi
  14. Saadya Adam Hmdan Boash
  15. Shahd Elfatih Ahmed Khalil
  16. Yousif Khalid Yousif Mustafa