Difference between revisions of "Certified UNIX/Linux, Networking and DNS Online Course Participants"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Sara.alamin (talk | contribs) (→Group 01: 27 May - 17 June 2018) |
Sara.alamin (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
# Obay Mohamedhassan Ahmed Abadi | # Obay Mohamedhassan Ahmed Abadi | ||
# Zainelabdeen Salah Awadelkareem Elgraeed | # Zainelabdeen Salah Awadelkareem Elgraeed | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==Group 02: 24 June - 17 July 2018== | ||
+ | # Ali Omer Mohamed Aldow | ||
+ | # Ammar Mokhtar Gomaha Gaber | ||
+ | # Ashwag Bushra Abd Elmahmaud Ahmed | ||
+ | # Eman Abubaker-Elsiddig Ahmed Eltayeb | ||
+ | # Enas Ahmed Abualgasim Ahmed | ||
+ | # Esraa Omer Abdelrahim Elsheikh | ||
+ | # Hind Abubakr Abd-Elrahman Ibraheem | ||
+ | # Husseiny Eltayeb Mohamed Elhassan Eltayeb | ||
+ | # Hyfa Mohammed Osman Mohammed | ||
+ | # Mazin Abd Alwhab Altybe Mohammed | ||
+ | # Mohamed Abubaker Ibrahim Mahmoud | ||
+ | # Mohamed Suleiman Abdalla Omer | ||
+ | # Mohammed Osman Siddeig Elbadawy | ||
+ | # Mohanad Osman Siddeig Elbadawy | ||
+ | # Mojahid Mohammed Ali Mohammed | ||
+ | # Noon Mohamd Ahmed Bashir | ||
+ | # Shimaa Babiker Elmubarak Abd Elrahim | ||
+ | # Waeil Hassan Abdallah Alnor | ||
+ | # Yahya Muhammad Walid Tawil |
Revision as of 10:53, 1 August 2018
Meet SdNOG participants who completed "UNIX/Linux, Networking and DNS" Online Course Successfully :-)
For more details about the course please visit this page: UNIX/Linux, Networking and DNS Online Course
Group 01: 27 May - 17 June 2018
- Abdallah Faisal Abdallah Mohamed
- Abdulrahman Babiker Fadlulmaula Hussain
- Abdulrahman Muhammed Hassan Muhammed
- Ahmed Elfatih Abdalmlik Ahmed
- Azhari Osman Hamza Mohamed
- Ekram Abd Elmageed Khalil Abuzaid
- Elsheikh Ibrahim Elsheikh Mohammed
- Ethar Abdelrahman Mohamed Alfaki
- Hadeel Imadeldin Abdelsamad Ahmed
- Limia Mohamed Hassan Ali
- Lina Abdalla Abdelraouf Abdelwahab
- Maab Osamma Ahmed Abuelbasher
- Marwa Mohammad Osman Mohammad
- Musa Elsiddig Elsheikh Ahmed
- Nahid Elhussein Ahmed Mohamed
- Nuha Nasreldin Adam Mohamed
- Obay Mohamedhassan Ahmed Abadi
- Zainelabdeen Salah Awadelkareem Elgraeed
Group 02: 24 June - 17 July 2018
- Ali Omer Mohamed Aldow
- Ammar Mokhtar Gomaha Gaber
- Ashwag Bushra Abd Elmahmaud Ahmed
- Eman Abubaker-Elsiddig Ahmed Eltayeb
- Enas Ahmed Abualgasim Ahmed
- Esraa Omer Abdelrahim Elsheikh
- Hind Abubakr Abd-Elrahman Ibraheem
- Husseiny Eltayeb Mohamed Elhassan Eltayeb
- Hyfa Mohammed Osman Mohammed
- Mazin Abd Alwhab Altybe Mohammed
- Mohamed Abubaker Ibrahim Mahmoud
- Mohamed Suleiman Abdalla Omer
- Mohammed Osman Siddeig Elbadawy
- Mohanad Osman Siddeig Elbadawy
- Mojahid Mohammed Ali Mohammed
- Noon Mohamd Ahmed Bashir
- Shimaa Babiker Elmubarak Abd Elrahim
- Waeil Hassan Abdallah Alnor
- Yahya Muhammad Walid Tawil