Difference between revisions of "Certified UNIX/Linux, Networking and DNS Online Course Participants"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Sara.alamin (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
# Waeil Hassan Abdallah Alnor | # Waeil Hassan Abdallah Alnor | ||
# Yahya Muhammad Walid Tawil | # Yahya Muhammad Walid Tawil | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==Group 03: 28 August - 17 September 2018== | ||
+ | # Abdelmajed Mohammed Eida Mousa | ||
+ | # Abobaker Elsidig Mohammed Suliman | ||
+ | # Ammar Mohammed Ahmed Ali | ||
+ | # Aya Fathelrahman Awad Mohammed | ||
+ | # Duaa Abdelmuniem Mohamed Osman | ||
+ | # Eman Mohammed Elmahi Yousif | ||
+ | # Fadwa Mahmoud Hussein Mekki | ||
+ | # Fatima Abuelelaa Ibrahim Eltahir | ||
+ | # Gamaraldeen Alshaikh Aljaily Mohammed Ali | ||
+ | # Hadeel Isam Aldeen Alfatih Abd Alrahman | ||
+ | # Husam Aldeen Borai Awad Alkarim Saad | ||
+ | # Mohamed Elamin Mohamedahmed Elamin | ||
+ | # Mohamed Mubarak Haroon Suliman | ||
+ | # Mohamedelfatih Saifeldin Osman Elamin | ||
+ | # Motaz Abdelhalim Abdelhalim Saidahmed | ||
+ | # Nehal Awad Ahmed Osman | ||
+ | # Nosaiba Mutaz Ali Dirdiri | ||
+ | # Osman Elhaj Osman Omer | ||
+ | # Qusai Awadalla Osman Abdulsamad | ||
+ | # Rahma Abdo Ebrahim Abdalgader | ||
+ | # Shahd Mustafa Yousif Osman |
Revision as of 18:51, 13 October 2018
Meet SdNOG participants who completed "UNIX/Linux, Networking and DNS" Online Course Successfully :-)
For more details about the course please visit this page: UNIX/Linux, Networking and DNS Online Course
Group 01: 27 May - 17 June 2018
- Abdallah Faisal Abdallah Mohamed
- Abdulrahman Babiker Fadlulmaula Hussain
- Abdulrahman Muhammed Hassan Muhammed
- Ahmed Elfatih Abdalmlik Ahmed
- Azhari Osman Hamza Mohamed
- Ekram Abd Elmageed Khalil Abuzaid
- Elsheikh Ibrahim Elsheikh Mohammed
- Ethar Abdelrahman Mohamed Alfaki
- Hadeel Imadeldin Abdelsamad Ahmed
- Limia Mohamed Hassan Ali
- Lina Abdalla Abdelraouf Abdelwahab
- Maab Osamma Ahmed Abuelbasher
- Marwa Mohammad Osman Mohammad
- Musa Elsiddig Elsheikh Ahmed
- Nahid Elhussein Ahmed Mohamed
- Nuha Nasreldin Adam Mohamed
- Obay Mohamedhassan Ahmed Abadi
- Zainelabdeen Salah Awadelkareem Elgraeed
Group 02: 24 June - 17 July 2018
- Ali Omer Mohamed Aldow
- Ammar Mokhtar Gomaha Gaber
- Ashwag Bushra Abd Elmahmaud Ahmed
- Eman Abubaker-Elsiddig Ahmed Eltayeb
- Enas Ahmed Abualgasim Ahmed
- Esraa Omer Abdelrahim Elsheikh
- Hind Abubakr Abd-Elrahman Ibraheem
- Husseiny Eltayeb Mohamed Elhassan Eltayeb
- Hyfa Mohammed Osman Mohammed
- Mazin Abd Alwhab Altybe Mohammed
- Mohamed Abubaker Ibrahim Mahmoud
- Mohamed Suleiman Abdalla Omer
- Mohammed Osman Siddeig Elbadawy
- Mohanad Osman Siddeig Elbadawy
- Mojahid Mohammed Ali Mohammed
- Noon Mohamd Ahmed Bashir
- Shimaa Babiker Elmubarak Abd Elrahim
- Waeil Hassan Abdallah Alnor
- Yahya Muhammad Walid Tawil
Group 03: 28 August - 17 September 2018
- Abdelmajed Mohammed Eida Mousa
- Abobaker Elsidig Mohammed Suliman
- Ammar Mohammed Ahmed Ali
- Aya Fathelrahman Awad Mohammed
- Duaa Abdelmuniem Mohamed Osman
- Eman Mohammed Elmahi Yousif
- Fadwa Mahmoud Hussein Mekki
- Fatima Abuelelaa Ibrahim Eltahir
- Gamaraldeen Alshaikh Aljaily Mohammed Ali
- Hadeel Isam Aldeen Alfatih Abd Alrahman
- Husam Aldeen Borai Awad Alkarim Saad
- Mohamed Elamin Mohamedahmed Elamin
- Mohamed Mubarak Haroon Suliman
- Mohamedelfatih Saifeldin Osman Elamin
- Motaz Abdelhalim Abdelhalim Saidahmed
- Nehal Awad Ahmed Osman
- Nosaiba Mutaz Ali Dirdiri
- Osman Elhaj Osman Omer
- Qusai Awadalla Osman Abdulsamad
- Rahma Abdo Ebrahim Abdalgader
- Shahd Mustafa Yousif Osman